Linn-Mar Community School District
2999 N. Tenth Street, Marion, IA 52302
Phone: (319) 447-3000

 
    No District Alerts at this time
   
   

Quick Links


Linn- Mar CSD Strategic Plan

Restructuring Plan

2016 State of the District

E-registration

Elementary Supply List

Middle School Supply List

2016-17 School Year Calendar

Board of Education

Upcoming Events

Teacher Leadership

HS Renovation Project

Construction Updates

LM Online Payments Portal

Nutrition

Menus

Delay/Cancellation FAQ

Destiny Library System

Employment Opportunities

Virtual Backpack

ThoughtExchange Results

GovDeals
 

Headlines


Oak Ridge Students Participate in Hour of Code

SODA Program Celebrates 25 Years at Linn-Mar

LMHS Invites You to 'Get in the Spirit!'

Like Something from a Storybook!

Reminder: Linn-Mar Communication Notification Options

Linn-Mar Appoints Jim Green to Board of Education

Highlights from the November 21st Board of Education Meeting

Jennifer Hammes Named KDAT Top Teacher of the Week

Students From All Linn-Mar Buildings Chosen for Statewide Honor Choirs

The Linn-Mar Community Takes Part in America Reads Day

Future Doctors Learn About the Profession First Hand

LMHS Boys' Golf, Best in Metro, Take 3rd at State!

Read All News Stories

 

 

 

Staff and Teacher Web Pages

Below is an alphabetical list of all staff, sorted by grade or classification, who have web pages on the Linn-Mar Schools Website. To see web pages for a particular staff member, simply click on their name.

District Offices

Departments

Department of Human Resources

Departments and Services

Success Center
English Language Learners (ELL)
Communications Office
Talented and Gifted Program
Business Services
Health Services
Nutrition Services
Transition Services
Department of Teaching and Learning
Department of Technology

Little Lions

Kristi Hicks

Business Administrator

JT Anderson

Human Resources

Karla Christian
Casey Fasselius
Cathy Gauger
Heather Jordan
Phil Miller
Alison Vis

Instructional Services

Shannon Bisgard
Jeff Frost
Kelly Kretschmar
Bob Read

Student Services

Leisa Breitfelder

Business Services

Angie Morrison

Admin - Superintendent

Dr. Quintin Shepherd

Home School

Jeff Frost

TQSA

TQSA Committee

Student Support Services

Christine McSweeney

Communications and Media Relations

Matthew May

Early Childhood

Kristi Hicks

Community Relations

Karla Terry

Virtual Backpack

Virtual Backpack

Support Services Director

Rick Ironside

Teacher Leader - Technology Integration Coach

Dana Lampe

Teacher Leadership

Debra Barry
Ryan Gotto
Beth Hayes
Carol Kesl
Karla Koenen
Todd Lane
Symon Sanborn
Erin Watts
Jessica Zimmerman

Teacher Leader - High School Mentor

Susan Atwater
District Services

Transportation

Brian Cruise

Technology

Phil Brown

Community Services

Facility Scheduling

Social Studies

Terrie Sullivan

ELL

Laurel Zmolek-Smith

Admin - Secretary

Gayla Burgess

Departments and Services

English Language Learners (ELL)
Transportation Office

Human Resources

Cathy Gauger
Heather Jordan
Teacher Recruitment

Student Services

Student Assistance Program
Student Services

LMEA

LMEA Web

District Blogs

District Blogs

Energy

Energy Usage

Community Relations

Community Relations
High School

Media Center

Brian Johnson
High School Media Center

Athletic Office

HS Athletic Office
David Brown (AD)
Peggy Hansen
Tonya Moe

English

Angie Axeen
Amy Collison
English III Course
Ann Fry
Tracy Hopkins
Kathleen Kelley
Lee Kibbie
Jo Middlekauff
Sarah Mollman
Marc Reed
Liz Sheka
Marcia Smith
Tasha Spratt
Maggie Tietjen
Lindsay Vogt
John Wennekamp
Dee Wesbrook

Social Studies

Kyle Becker
Rebecca Blocker
Allison Borchers
Andrew Branan
Hank Gehrls
John Hanson
Jordan Printy
David Swaney
Jeanne Turner
Brett Van Hove
Matt Willett
Kathryn Woerner

Foreign Language

Lisa Chapa
Sherri Condon
Kelsey Epner
Mandi Gaylord
Barbara Harms
Mary Kaalberg
Lisa Loftin
Amy Russell
Kristi Shaffer
Carrie Shindelar

Math

Heather Davis
Dennis Fleege
Trevor Griggs
Josh Handke
Jessica Johnson
Gwen Kuper
Lisa McClure
Audrey Ollinger
Kim Piche
Elisabeth Pomeroy
Leeanne Rodriguez
David Schmitt
Lisa Schumacher
Chad Tompkins
Kimberly Yum

Science

Laura Azelborn
Karla Blakely
Molly Crock
Kyle Hoffman
Chad Lechner
Abbey Losch
Charlotte McDermott
Steven Meeker
Dan Niemitalo
Melissa Peckosh
Craig Pilcher
Lisa Skilang
David Sullivan
LMHS Teaching and Learning
Renee Wheaton
Rebecca Youngkent

Physical Education and Health

Teresa Bair
Matt Casebolt
Robert Forsyth
Ginger Halverson
Stephanie Hasken
Chelsi Snead
Doug Streicher
Polly Wood

Music

Bob Anderson
HS Band
Trent Buglewicz
HS Choir
Jaclyn Hussey
Aaron Nuss
Josh Reznicow
Thad Sentman
Dan Terrell
Jennifer Tiede

Agri-Science

Barb Lemmer

Industrial Technology

Jeremy Brown
Colette Cook
Jeffrey Koch
Chris Patterson

Art

John Genskow
Chris Thilges
Angie White

Guidance

Sheryl Cline
Greg Hall (9/10)
David Kennedy (11/12)
Elizabeth Kreher (11/12)
Pete Martin (9/10)
Jennifer Thurston (11/12)

Nurse

Nancy Kleitsch

ELL

Sarah Kelley

Talented and Gifted

Amanda Hajek
Kim Ternes

Family Consumer Science

Lora Lehmkuhl
Amanda Platten
Laura Vaske

High School

Linn-Mar High School

Admin - Secretary

Barb Benton

Guidance Secretary

Honey Sue Heater (11/12)
Michele Zimmer (9/10)

Attendance Secretary

Pam Hulseberg (9/10)
Amy Sturenfeldt (11/12)

Admin - Dean of Students

Joe Nietert (9/10)
Chris Robertson (11/12)

Nursing Office

Deb Blythe
Kathy Ebeling

Business Education

Corey Brinkmeyer
Brent Henry
Bill Hoefle
Kathy Larson

MOC

Kathy Larson

Admin - Principal

Jeff Gustason

Admin - Assoc Principal

David Brown (AD)
Kim Buelt (9/10)
Mark Hutcheson (11/12)

Athletic Trainer

Jill Kienzle
Vince Klopfenstein

LMTVSpeech

Kevin Fry

Student Support Services

Julie Doan
Michael Finnerty
Theresa Gail
Jody Goldsmith
Kristin Hanson
Steven Hill
Janelle Jones
Andrew May
Greg McCann
Lisa McClure
Danielle Patterson
Kat Power
Amy Schrader
Sean Smith
Jennifer Spurling
Barb Twachtmann
Steve Wampler

Prof Dev

HS Prof Dev

Teacher Leader - Technology Integration Coach

Dana Lampe

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

Sheri Crandall
Tina Oberbroeckling

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn

Admin - Cashier

Joyce Dayton

Admin - Records

Jayne Gutierrez

Guidance - Student Assistance

Kevin McCauley
Lisa Mooney
Janessa Walters

Guidance - Academic Assistance

Todd Goodell

Teacher Leader - High School Mentor

Susan Atwater
Excelsior

Media Center

Kris Hart
Cindy Olachnovitch

Social Studies

Debbie Bancks
Cathy Bucklin
Steve Fish
Erica Glew
Justin Hajek
Alexander Hajek
Kathleen Henricksen
Janelle Hurkett
Kelly Kindl
Dennis Koenen
Andrea Long
Emily Maddox
Susan Meyer
Rob Shanstrom
Vicki Shaw

Foreign Language

Jessie Hicks
Anna McNabb
Amy Tristano

Math

Cathy Bucklin
Jill Forst
Sara Furler
Donna Goodell
Dennis Koenen
Brian McAndrew
Austin Meeks
Abby Smith
Kurt Thompson

Science

Chelsea Fox
Matt Gasper
Donna Goodell
Erich Harksen
Kelly Kindl
Andrea Long
Andy Strottman
Renee Telsrow

Music

Steve King
Kelsey Legore
Shawn Sandersfeld
Katie Vail
Kelly Vieth

Industrial Technology

Robert Ortiz

Art

Tammara Mitchell
Laurie Patel

Guidance

Margaret Buonadonna
Rachelle Haker
Lindsey Starmer

Nurse

Lynn O'Brien

ELL

Margaret Shorter

Reading

Debbie Bancks
Kelly Behmer
Emily Burmeister
Jill Forst
Erica Glew
Kim Sleezer
Barb Yerke

Talented and Gifted

Jaime Mead
Sara Steimel

Language Arts

Sherry Alexander
Kelly Behmer
Jessica Dirks
Jill Forst
Chelsea Fox
Kathleen Henricksen
Janelle Hurkett
Emily Maddox
Candice Mullnix
Julie Pfeiffer

Family Consumer Science

Marcia Kreutner

Admin - Secretary

Sherri Fee

Guidance Secretary

Robin Blackford

Excelsior Middle School

Excelsior Middle School

Nursing Office

Jana Dibel
Denise Heims

Health

Nathan Frangella
Alesha Kloft
Barry Whitson

Physical Education

Megan Abbott
Larry Gass - Coach
Kali Gassmann
Tim Lovell

Computer Skills

Mary Thomas

Admin - Principal

John Christian

Admin - Assoc Principal

Duane Orr
Steven Starkey

High School Prep

Kim Sleezer

Student Support Services

Emily Coonrod
David Dunning
Doug Greene
Kimberly Meyer
Steve Moses
Vicki Shaw
Kelly Stiffler
Lauren Stobb
Julie White

Student Assistance Specialist

Mike Shipley

Team 6A-EX

Team 6A-EX
Debbie Bancks
Kathleen Henricksen
Dennis Koenen
Andrea Long
Vicki Shaw

Team 6B-EX

Team 6B-EX
Kelly Behmer
Chelsea Fox
Sara Furler
Janelle Hurkett
Rob Shanstrom

Team 6C-EX

Team 6C-EX
Cathy Bucklin
Erica Glew
Kelly Kindl
Emily Maddox
Steve Moses

Team 8A-EX

Team 8A-EX
Sherry Alexander
Steve Fish
Jill Forst
Donna Goodell
Doug Greene
Brian McAndrew
Renee Telsrow

Team 8B-EX

Team 8B-EX
Jessica Dirks
Donna Goodell
Justin Hajek
Erich Harksen
Austin Meeks
Kelly Stiffler

Team 7A-EX

Team 7A
Emily Burmeister
Emily Coonrod
Donna Goodell
Susan Meyer
Julie Pfeiffer
Abby Smith
Andy Strottman

Team 7B-EX

Team 7B
Matt Gasper
Donna Goodell
Alexander Hajek
Candice Mullnix
Lauren Stobb
Kurt Thompson
Barb Yerke

Attendance - Athletic Secretary

Denise Sevcik

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

CJ McDonald

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Todd Lane
Symon Sanborn


Oak Ridge

Media Center

Sue Kraus

Foreign Language

Jessie Hicks
Laura Laura Lucas-Johnson
Marta Pumroy

Physical Education and Health

Nichole Gahring
Doug Kauffman
Michael Matson
Amanda Ray
Jason Robinson

Music

Oak Ridge Band
Brett Dupree
Wendy Luedeman
Stephanie Nuss
Kristi Schamberger

Industrial Technology

Tim Stamp

Art

Sarah Hale-Keuseman
Curt Hynek

Guidance

Victoria Wanda
Kimberly Woods

Nurse

K'Dean Dunnwald

Reading

Patrice Winkel

Talented and Gifted

Jennifer Brase
Sara Steimel

Family Consumer Science

Norma Vogt

Grade 6

Kristin Becker
Rob Justis
Monique Lillie
Kerry McSperrin
Lori Oakes
Negebe Sheronick
Laurie Slater
Mike Suther

Oak Ridge

Oak Ridge Middle School

Admin - Secretary

Jen Bay

Guidance Secretary

Jean Shifflett

Attendance Secretary

Mandy Merritt

Nursing Office

Maria Taylor

Grade 7

Courtney Bortle
Chad Gerdes
Beth Goldberg
Christy Good
Brittney Hagmeier
Brad Jacobs
Bev Maronn
Ryan Shaffer
Scott Smith

Grade 8

Courtney Bortle
Mike Geers
Chad Gerdes
Brianne Leibold
Brad Peyton
Quentin Stark
Melissa Tompkins
Erin Vaughn Murphy

Computer Skills

Michelle Gapstur

Admin - Principal

Erica Rausch

Admin - Assoc Principal

Travis Axeen
Janelle Miller

Student Support Services

Patricia Boonstra
Jim Campbell
Marshall Chamberlain
Katlyn Henik
Sue Hershner
Jennifer Porter
Annette Saxion

Student Assistance Specialist

Jessica Deahl

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

Nicole Redington

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn

ASSIST

Sherry Parsley
Bowman Woods

Media Center

Carla Clanin
Kelly Simons

Bowman Woods

Bowman Woods School

Kindergarten

Lindsay Coleman
Siera Hilliard
Molly Schuett

Music

Kevin Makinster
Jessica Morosky
Kelly Vieth

Art

Sara Krause

Guidance

Sally Wiley

Nurse

Anna Strand

ELL

Margaret Shorter

Reading

Kim Frady
Debbie Stien

Talented and Gifted

Vicki Freiburger

Grade 1

Molly Dabroski
Courtney East
Amanda Goodlove

Grade 2

Kristen Hatfield
Katie Kensinger
Kari Thomsen

Grade 3

Nicole Davidson
Jesse Hart
Hannah Lenz
Keri Taylor

Grade 4

Jill Brockschink
Scott Fillner
Erin Gorman
Keith Ponto

Grade 5

Dianna England
Kim Gansen
Jill Hazen
Sandy Schneekloth

Admin - Secretary

Denise Kack

Guidance Secretary

Ann Matthews

Nursing Office

Eileen House

Physical Education

Jay Lehman

Admin - Principal

Tina March

Student Support Services

Tammy Krotz
Angela Rupe
Kate Turner

Student Assistance Specialist

Stacia Walker

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

Terri Streicher

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn

Admin - School Facilitator

Val Lawrence
Echo Hill

Media Center

Heather Feigenbaum
Katie Merulla

Kindergarten

Heather Agnew
Wendy Edwards
Dawn Forsyth
Shelly Jelinek

Physical Education and Health

Beth DeVries

Music

Hailee Gehrls
Kevin Makinster
Kristi Schamberger

Art

Kelly Bailey

Guidance

Debra Bundy

Nurse

Lynn O'Brien

ELL

Lisa Klein

Reading

Deb Liechty
Mary Symmonds
Whitney Zrudsky

Talented and Gifted

Andy Allen

Grade 1

Kandice Hamilton
Brooke Martens
Valerie Polniak
Tara Seery

Grade 2

Echo Hill Grade 2
Andrea Hutchinson
Diane Irvine
Jaime Kuenzi
Kristal Lensing
Laurie Oxley

Grade 3

Elizabeth Berggren
Bobbie Janssen
Leandra Pederson
Michelle Watts

Grade 4

Susan Adams
Echo Hill Grade 4
Ryan Kreher
Mandy Lam
Kevin Mittan
Sarah Russell

Grade 5

Allison Adams
Tammra Myers
Sheri Soukup
Karen Stadtmueller

Echo Hill

Echo Hill School

Admin - Secretary

Elise Duesing

Guidance Secretary

Amy Davis

Nursing Office

Andrea Martin

Admin - Principal

Dan Ludwig

Student Support Services

Andrew Lyons
Kendra Starkey
Dan Wherry
Aleen Wolken

Student Assistance Specialist

Stacia Walker

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

Laura Robertson

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn

Admin - School Facilitator

Teresa Garcia
Indian Creek

Media Center

Kirsta Krebsbach

Indian Creek

Indian Creek Elementary School

Kindergarten

Tammy Franck
Kathryn Frank
Michelle Haugse
Polly Monaghan

Physical Education and Health

Amy Hutcheson

Music

Kevin Makinster
Stephanie Nuss
Tanya Rosenkranz
Kelly Vieth

Art

Lisa Havlicek

Guidance

Kelly Ward

Nurse

Marilyn Calcara

ELL

Meghan Hanson
Alicia Jessen

Reading

Barb Crawford
June Tipton

Special Education

Tammy Burns
Chelsie Engelbart

Talented and Gifted

Brenda Bauermeister

Grade 1

Gina Merrill
Kathy Murphy
Pamela Oliver

Grade 2

Jennifer Dechant
Kara Felber
Beth Frangella
Jamie Krusie

Grade 3

Lori Brown
Leigh Ann Cleland
Colleen Fritz
Chris James

Grade 4

Susan Matthias
Nicole Phillips
Susan Scharnau
Shelly Zahradnik

Grade 5

Betsy Bushlack
Patsy Hoobler
Danyel Kolek
Katie Meidlinger

Admin - Secretary

Pam Harder

Guidance Secretary

Kitty Strauser

Administrative Manager

Maurice Frazier

Nursing Office

Stephanie Rosendale

Admin - Principal

Marilee McConnell

Student Assistance Specialist

Stacia Walker

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

Sara Hofer

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn


Linn Grove

Media Center

Melissa Alexander

Kindergarten

Nicole Bruce
Jade Calcara
Tina Martin
Linda Perry

Physical Education and Health

Jon Harms

Music

Kevin Makinster
Jenny Moore
Stephanie Nuss
Kelly Vieth

Art

Tiffany Boyle

Guidance

Kathryn Knudson

Nurse

Marilyn Calcara

ELL

Margaret Shorter

Reading

Carla Ironside
Carol McNeil
Mary Ellen Oglesby
Heide Sletteland
Katie Walter

Talented and Gifted

Vicki Freiburger

Grade 1

Karissa Brincks
Erica Cram
Lindsey Knopp
Katie Schafer

Grade 2

Amanda Farber
Lisa Friday
Mary Printy
Cheryl Read

Grade 3

Emily Anderson
Kelly Hemphill
Betsy Neverman

Grade 4

Carly Hachey
Jennifer Hammes
Jamie Ryther

Grade 5

Lana Cronk
Joe Gatto
Natalie Shaffer
Todd Walker

Linn Grove

Linn Grove School

Admin - Secretary

Celia McAfee

Guidance Secretary

Holly Swanson

Attendance Secretary

Holly Swanson

Little Lions

Melissa Bray
Carly Remington

Nursing Office

Jen Young

Admin - Principal

Chad Buchholz

Student Support Services

Carla Ironside
Ann Loftus
Molly Mulherin
Janisse Nie
Marissa Phillips

Student Assistance Specialist

Stacia Walker

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

Tiffany Kinzenbaw

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn

Early Childhood Blended Program

Andie Paasch

Admin - School Facilitator

Brianna Baranowski
Novak

Media Center

Tanya Cross
Cynde Duncan
Novak Library

Kindergarten

Dianna Hamilton
Holly Peiffer
Kari Ryder

Music

Kevin Makinster
Stephanie Nuss
Kelly Vieth
Jennifer Walker

Art

Wylie Hachey

Guidance

Cristina Southwood

Nurse

Anna Strand

Reading

Erin Light
Cindy Nelson
Shelly Pottebaum
Lori Rozeboom

Talented and Gifted

Natalee Havel

Grade 1

Amy Bowman
Jeanne Jaeger
Stefanie Potter

Grade 2

Novak Grade 2
Brittany Harris
Andrea James
Michelle Van Rheenen

Grade 3

Novak Grade 3
Kelly Ickes
Kim McCarthy
Jill Paulson

Grade 4

Shanna Helmke
Rachel Morris
Nancy Rinehart

Grade 5

Kim Frette
Ben Gralund
Rodger Walsh

Novak

Elementary Novak

Admin - Secretary

Terri Vogel

Guidance Secretary

Carla Ness

Attendance Secretary

Carla Ness

Little Lions

Pam Hackbarth
Megan Kucera
Christy Ness
Amy Nicholson
Peggy Wakefield

Nursing Office

Lori Swanson

Physical Education

Holly Fencl

Admin - Principal

Carol O'Donnell

Student Support Services

Kristin Clinkinbeard
Carrie Larson
Erin Musser

Student Assistance Specialist

Stacia Walker

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

Kim Ophoff

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn

Early Childhood Blended Program

Cyndi Hofstetter
Janice Vogel
Shawna Widdel

Admin - School Facilitator

Ryan Phillips
Westfield

Media Center

Westfield Media Center

Kindergarten

Tara Dirks
Westfield Kindergarten
Tara Morey
Tracy Urell

Physical Education and Health

Chanda Mooney

Music

Keelyn Kanz
Kevin Makinster
Kristi Schamberger

Art

Michael Brandt

Guidance

Kasi Shanahan

Nurse

Anna Strand

ELL

Alicia Jessen

Reading

Angie Clark
Amy Robertson
Debbie Ryan

Talented and Gifted

Natalee Havel

Grade 1

Jena Conway
Westfield Grade 1
Kari Hollinrake
Rhonda King
Amity Preston

Grade 2

Kim Backen
Westfield Grade 2
Shari Kuchera
Juli Wirtjes

Grade 3

Jackie Brown
Westfield Grade 3
Ashley Messerli
Debbie Voves

Grade 4

Sarah Doyle
Kari Ehlert
Westfield Grade 4
Kathleen Moore

Grade 5

Jen Canby
Erin Henderson
Jenny Novak

Admin - Secretary

Jill Pistulka

Guidance Secretary

Micah Kremer

Nursing Office

Cami Martin

Admin - Principal

Ed Rogers

Student Support Services

Amber Chipman
Denice Spencer

Student Assistance Specialist

Stacia Walker

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

JoNel Boekhoff

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn

Admin - School Facilitator

Lynette Stickney
Wilkins

Media Center

Tiffany Miller

Kindergarten

Jennifer Christopherson
Wilkins Kindergarten
Tina Naaktgeboren
Molly Rykhoek

Music

Kevin Makinster
Kris Peterson
Kelly Vieth

Art

Sara Hovden

Guidance

Nick Mohwinkle

Nurse

Marilyn Calcara

ELL

Alicia Jessen

Reading

Michelle Dalton
Sarah Gostonczik
Tammie Tomash
Debi Wells

Talented and Gifted

Andy Allen

Grade 1

Wilkins Grade 1
Marcia Grassfield
Molly Jordan
Kim Sheehan

Grade 2

Wilkins Grade 2
Carol Martin
Alice Murray
Molly Wickham
Susan Wilson

Grade 3

Kiersten Appleby
Wilkins Grade 3
Kristi Kester
Ann Renner
Katie Young

Grade 4

Krystal Austad
Wilkins Grade 4
Katie Mallie
Vicki Pitstick

Grade 5

Shawnett Cummings
Lisa Drinkall
Wilkins Grade 5
Karen Ward

Wilkins

Wilkins School

Admin - Secretary

Vicky Faulkner

Guidance Secretary

Jackie Butz

Nursing Office

JoAnn Reimer

Physical Education

Matt Sinnott

Admin - Principal

Pam Schulz

Student Support Services

Jessica Kozloski
Rachel Trappe
Miranda White

Student Assistance Specialist

Stacia Walker

Teacher Leader - Instructional Coach

Lori Manley

Teacher Leadership

Beth Hayes
Symon Sanborn

Admin - School Facilitator

Lisa Silver


Home School

Home School

Home School
COMPASS

Admin - Secretary

Brenda Saville

COMPASS

COMPASS Center

Teacher

Kourtney Albright
Bernie Kraft
Patrick Lampe

Supervisor

Dawn Young
Early Childhood

Little Lions

Melissa Bray
Kristi Hicks
Amy Nicholson
Carly Remington
Peggy Wakefield

Early Childhood

Kristi Hicks

Early Childhood Blended Program

Cyndi Hofstetter
Andie Paasch
Janice Vogel
Shawna Widdel
Aquatics Center

Aquatics Center

Aquatic Center

Manager

Bobby Kelley

Manager - Assistant

Parker Craw


Softball-Baseball Complex

Softball-Baseball Complex

Softball-Baseball Complex